Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Johan Weihe Esbensen
Træner
ingen pic
Victor Dickers-Eisner
Holdleder
ingen pic
Nina Christine Friis
Træner
profil
Kim Ørnstrup Rasmussen

KampprogramU9 Drenge (12) 5v5 3 Forår • Pulje 2

Maj 2021

Østerbro IF 3
Spillet
Ude
Vanløse I P

HB 1

BK Skjold 2
Spillet
Ude
Vanløse I P

HB 1

Vanløse IF 3
Spillet
Ude
Vanløse I P

HB 1

HB 1
Spillet
Hjemme
B1903

FA 2000 4

B 1903 3
Spillet
Ude
B1903

HB 1

HB 1
Spillet
Hjemme
B1903

Husum BK 2

HB 1
Spillet
Hjemme
Fælledparken

FB 3

GVI 3
Spillet
Ude
Fælledparken

HB 1

HB 1
Spillet
Hjemme
Fælledparken

KB 10
Juni 2021

HB 1
Spillet
Hjemme
Kunst, Nørrebroparken

BK Stefan 1

Nørrebro United 4
Spillet
Ude
Kunst, Nørrebroparken

HB 1

HB 1
Spillet
Hjemme
Kunst, Nørrebroparken

Skovshoved IF 3

HB 1
Spillet
Hjemme
GVI. Nymosen

BK Fix 4

GVI 2
Spillet
Ude
GVI. Nymosen

HB 1

HB 1
Spillet
Hjemme
GVI. Nymosen

KB 11

KampprogramU9 Drenge (12) 5v5 4 Forår • Pulje 2

Maj 2021

HB 2
Spillet
Hjemme
Kunst, HIK

Jægersborg BK 2

HIK 4
Spillet
Ude
Kunst, HIK

HB 2

Jægersborg BK 2
Spillet
Ude
GVI. Nymosen

HB 2

JIF Hakoah 1
Spillet
Ude
GVI. Nymosen

HB 2

GVI 4
Spillet
Ude
GVI. Nymosen

HB 2

HB 2
Spillet
Hjemme
Fælledparken

HIK 4

HB 2
Spillet
Hjemme
Fælledparken

JIF Hakoah 1

B 93 4
Spillet
Ude
Fælledparken

HB 2
Juni 2021

JIF Hakoah 1
Spillet
Ude
Mangler arrangør

HB 2

HB 2
Spillet
Hjemme
Jægersborg

Jægersborg BK 2

HB 2
Spillet
Hjemme
Jægersborg

B 93 4

KampprogramU9 Drenge (12) 5v5 4 Forår • Pulje 3

Maj 2021

Brønshøj BK 2
Spillet
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

HB 3

BK Skjold 3
Spillet
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

HB 3

B 93 6
Spillet
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

HB 3

HB 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Brønshøj BK 2

Nørrebro United 5
Spillet
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

HB 3

FA 2000 5
Spillet
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

HB 3

HB 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Fælledparken

BK Skjold 3

HB 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Fælledparken

Nørrebro United 5

Bispebjerg BK 2
Spillet
Ude
Fælledparken

HB 3
Juni 2021

HB 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Kunst, Nørrebroparken

B 93 6

Nørrebro United 5
Spillet
Ude
Kunst, Nørrebroparken

HB 3

KFUM 1
Spillet
Ude
Kunst, Nørrebroparken

HB 3

Brønshøj BK 2
Spillet
Ude
Lersøparken

HB 3

HB 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Lersøparken

Bispebjerg BK 2

HB 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Lersøparken

KFUM 1