Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Johan Weihe Esbensen
Træner
ingen pic
Victor Dickers-Eisner
Holdleder
ingen pic
Nina Christine Friis
Træner
profil
Kim Ørnstrup Rasmussen

KampprogramU10 Drenge (12) 5v5 2 Forår • Pulje 2

Maj 2022

B 1903 1
Spillet
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

HB 1

HB 1
Spillet
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Sundby Bk. 1

AB Tårnby 1
Spillet
Ude
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

HB 1

Brønshøj BK 1
Spillet
Ude
Fælledparken

HB 1

BK Skjold 1
Spillet
Ude
Fælledparken

HB 1

HB 1
Spillet
Hjemme
Fælledparken

BK Stefan 1

CIK 2
UHT
Ude
Tårnby Stadion

HB 1

HB 1
HHT
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

BK Skjold 1

HB 1
HHT
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

BK Stefan 1
Juni 2022

Skovshoved IF 2
12. jun
Kl. 12.40
Ude
Skovshoved I P

HB 1

HB 1
12. jun
Kl. 13.05
Hjemme
Skovshoved I P

Østerbro IF 1

HB 1
12. jun
Kl. 13.55
Hjemme
Skovshoved I P

Husum BK 1

B 1903 1
19. jun
Kl. 10.50
Ude
Holmens IA

HB 1

HB 1
19. jun
Kl. 11.15
Hjemme
Holmens IA

CIK 2

KampprogramU10 Drenge (12) 5v5 3 Forår • Pulje 2

Maj 2022

HIK 2
Spillet
Ude
Tårnby Stadion

HB 2

B 93 1
Spillet
Ude
Tårnby Stadion

HB 2

HB 2
Spillet
Hjemme
Tårnby Stadion

Bispebjerg Bk. 1

B 1908 2
Spillet
Ude
Fælledparken

HB 2

HB 2
Spillet
Hjemme
Fælledparken

Rødovre 1

HB 2
Spillet
Hjemme
Fælledparken

AB Tårnby 2

Jægersborg BK 2
22. maj
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Hvidovre IF's baner

HB 2

HB 2
22. maj
Kl. 10.25
Hjemme
Hvidovre IF's baner

Østerbro IF 2

Hvidovre IF 2
22. maj
Kl. 11.15
Ude
Hvidovre IF's baner

HB 2
Juni 2022

Hvidovre IF 2
12. jun
Kl. 10.50
Ude
Lersøparken

HB 2

HB 2
12. jun
Kl. 11.15
Hjemme
Lersøparken

B 1908 2

HIK 2
18. jun
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Gentofte Sportspark

HB 2

Jægersborg BK 2
18. jun
Kl. 10.50
Ude
Gentofte Sportspark

HB 2

HB 2
18. jun
Kl. 11.15
Hjemme
Gentofte Sportspark

BK Hekla 2

KampprogramU10 Drenge (12) 5v5 4 Forår • Pulje 2

Maj 2022

HB 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Fælledparken

HIK 3

B 1908 4
Spillet
Ude
Fælledparken

HB 3

HB 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Fælledparken

Nørrebro United 7

HB 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Aakanden GF 2

B 1903 2
Spillet
Ude
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

HB 3

HB 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Bk Fix 3

Jægersborg BK 3
UHT
Ude
Holmens IA

HB 3
Juni 2022

BK Skjold 4
12. jun
Kl. 10.25
Ude
Fælledparken

HB 3

HB 3
12. jun
Kl. 10.50
Hjemme
Fælledparken

FB 3

HB 3
12. jun
Kl. 11.40
Hjemme
Fælledparken

Østerbro IF 3

HB 3
19. jun
Kl. 16.15
Hjemme
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

B 93 3